NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NJCAA Indoor National Championships
you RUN the place
March 4th-5th 2016 2505 Empire Drive, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Mar 4th to Mar 5th
Results
News
2016
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - NJCAA Indoor National Championships
Mar 5th 2016, 10:47pm
Attending groups
JDL Fast Track
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Invited groups
2016
NJCAA Indoor National Championships
2016 Results - NJCAA Indoor National Championships
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Mar 5th 2016, 10:47pm
NJCAA Indoor Championships
Mar 4, 2016 to Mar 5, 2016
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Arkansas Baptist
Asa
Barton County
Butler County
CUNY Queensborough
Central Arizona
Cloud County
Coffeyville
Colby (KS)
Cottey College
Cowley College
Cuyahoga
Dodge City
Essex County
Garden City
Gillette
Glendale (AZ)
Hagerstown
Harcum
Highland
Hinds
Hutchinson CC
Indian Hills CC
Iowa Central
Iowa Western
Johnson County
Kingsborough
Louisburg
Macomb
Meridian CC
Mesa
Monroe
Neosho County
New Mexico (JC)
North Iowa Area
Paradise Valley
Pima
Pratt
Richard Bland College
South Plains
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
Vincennes
Western Texas
Men:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
60h
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
|
Hep Score
Women:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
60h
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
|
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Team Scores
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walter, Keitavious
Fr
Hinds
6.62
0
10
2
Smith, Kendrick
So
Meridian CC
6.71
0
8
3
Atkins, Xavier
Fr
Butler County
6.74
0
6
4
Lewis, Chris
So
Meridian CC
6.76
0
5
5
West, McKinley
Fr
Barton County
6.81
0
4
6
Johnson, Qawatvis
Fr
Hinds
6.82
0
3
7
Hall-Thompson, Eli
So
Butler County
6.83
0
2
8
Smith, Antwon
So
Western Texas
6.90
0
1
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kendrick
So
Meridian CC
6.65
3
2
Walter, Keitavious
Fr
Hinds
6.66
4
3
Atkins, Xavier
Fr
Butler County
6.72
2
4
Johnson, Qawatvis
Fr
Hinds
6.72
1
5
Lewis, Chris
So
Meridian CC
6.74
2
6
West, McKinley
Fr
Barton County
6.75
2
7
Hall-Thompson, Eli
So
Butler County
6.81
1
8
Smith, Antwon
So
Western Texas
6.81
4
10
Resias, Cliff
So
Iowa Western
6.82
1
11
Minor, Eli
So
Iowa Central
6.82
1
9
Jernigan, Terry
So
Essex County
6.82
1
12
Poole, Quintaveon
Fr
Butler County
6.83
2
13
Carson, Cravorkian
So
Meridian CC
6.84
3
14
Sageese, Chedlin
Fr
Barton County
6.85
3
15
Kerr, Ian
So
Western Texas
6.86
3
16
Wright, Terry
Fr
Coffeyville
6.87
4
17
Jones Jr., John
Fr
Hinds
6.92
1
18
Bishop, Andrew
Fr
Coffeyville
6.93
2
19
Lacey, Jacoby
Fr
Western Texas
6.93
4
20
Moothery, Jordan
So
Vincennes
6.95
2
21
Collis, Xavier
So
Coffeyville
6.97
3
22
Ferrell, Kyle
Fr
Iowa Western
6.97
4
23
Higgs, Jamal
Fr
Iowa Western
6.98
1
24
McGill, Andre
Fr
Garden City
6.98
3
25
Gibson, Adrian
So
Colby (KS)
6.99
3
26
Dakin, Bedan
So
CUNY Queensborou
7.01
2
27
Bay, Roy
So
Johnson County
7.08
4
28
Washington, Cray
Fr
Iowa Central
7.16
2
29
Thompson, Nacier
So
Hutchinson CC
7.32
4
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall-Thompson, Eli
So
Butler County
21.25
nwi
2
10
2
Smith, Antwon
So
Western Texas
21.30
nwi
2
8
3
Mosby, Correion
Fr
Hinds
21.40
nwi
1
6
4
West, McKinley
Fr
Barton County
21.69
nwi
1
5
5
Turner, Devarius
Fr
Meridian CC
21.75
nwi
1
4
6
Jones, Malik
Fr
Coffeyville
21.89
nwi
1
3
7
Adderly, Anthony
So
Barton County
22.31
nwi
1
2
8
Smith, Kendrick
So
Meridian CC
24.47
nwi
2
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Antwon
So
Western Texas
21.38
nwi
6
2
Hall-Thompson, Eli
So
Butler County
21.45
nwi
2
3
Smith, Kendrick
So
Meridian CC
21.54
nwi
3
4
Poole, Quintaveon
Fr
Butler County
21.71
nwi
5
5
West, McKinley
Fr
Barton County
21.72
nwi
6
6
Mosby, Correion
Fr
Hinds
21.76
nwi
7
7
Jones, Malik
Fr
Coffeyville
21.88
nwi
5
8
Turner, Devarius
Fr
Meridian CC
21.88
nwi
1
9
Adderly, Anthony
So
Barton County
21.99
nwi
3
10
Evans, Dontarian
So
Meridian CC
22.03
nwi
2
11
Arnold, Lamarion
So
Butler County
22.04
nwi
1
12
Walters, Ruebin
So
Central Arizona
22.05
nwi
1
13
Walter, Keitavious
Fr
Hinds
22.06
nwi
4
14
Kerr, Ian
So
Western Texas
22.07
nwi
7
15
Richemond, Alexander
So
Barton County
22.19
nwi
6
16
Nathaniel, Samson
Fr
Central Arizona
22.22
nwi
3
17
Collis, Xavier
So
Coffeyville
22.43
nwi
2
18
Cooper, Chauncey
Fr
Western Texas
22.43
nwi
4
19
Girk, Ryan
So
Glendale (AZ)
22.57
nwi
7
20
John, Malik
Fr
Kingsborough
22.73
nwi
3
21
Asemota, Duan
So
Coffeyville
22.96
nwi
5
22
Baptiste, Kyle
So
Kingsborough
23.91
nwi
7
Lucas, Brandon
So
Central Arizona
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMasters, Kyron
Fr
Central Arizona
47.95
2
10
2
Liburd, James
Fr
Garden City
48.73
1
8
3
Anderson, Edward
Fr
Iowa Central
49.16
2
6
4
Rogers, Kaderius
Fr
Hinds
49.21
1
5
5
Williams, Okeen
Fr
South Plains
49.25
1
4
6
Poole, Quintaveon
Fr
Butler County
49.62
2
3
7
Wilson, Jaquez
So
Barton County
49.78
2
2
8
Coleman, Antonio
Fr
Butler County
49.90
1
1
9
Rouchon, Trevions
Fr
Butler County
50.19
1
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Quintaveon
Fr
Butler County
47.90
6
2
McMasters, Kyron
Fr
Central Arizona
48.59
3
3
Wilson, Jaquez
So
Barton County
48.77
3
4
Anderson, Edward
Fr
Iowa Central
48.96
6
5
Rouchon, Trevions
Fr
Butler County
49.20
6
6
Coleman, Antonio
Fr
Butler County
49.41
1
7
Williams, Okeen
Fr
South Plains
49.44
5
8
Rogers, Kaderius
Fr
Hinds
49.45
7
9
Liburd, James
Fr
Garden City
49.53
2
10
Nathaniel, Samson
Fr
Central Arizona
49.54
1
11
Early, Deante'
So
Hinds
49.77
2
12
Yaw, Jason
Fr
Western Texas
49.83
7
13
Gates, Kymari
Fr
Iowa Central
49.85
7
14
Lacy, DeVante
So
South Plains
49.88
4
15
Bartley, Karayme
Fr
Iowa Central
49.98
5
16
Willingham, Joshua
So
Iowa Western
50.30
4
17
Jones, Malik
Fr
Coffeyville
50.33
2
18
Murray, Jamaree
So
Iowa Western
50.39
3
19
Williams, John
So
Arkansas Baptist
50.74
5
20
Carey, Micah
So
Barton County
50.81
2
21
Hulinger, Logan
So
Glendale (AZ)
51.11
3
22
Paul, Tyrell
Fr
Southwestern CC
51.71
1
23
Manning, Ke'Voughn
Fr
Allen County
1:08.82
7
Windham, Dedrian
So
South Plains
FS
4
Keys, Jimmy
Fr
Coffeyville
DQ
5
Dokes, Mar'Keith
So
Coffeyville
DQ
1
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennison, Jaymes
So
Monroe
1:19.21
2
10
2
Hamilton, Rajay
So
Western Texas
1:19.96
2
8
3
Davis, Marcus
So
Iowa Western
1:21.50
2
6
4
Desir, Stein
Fr
Hutchinson CC
1:21.65
2
5
5
Black, Robin
Fr
Western Texas
1:21.82
1
4
6
Levy, Quorteze
So
Coffeyville
1:22.01
1
3
7
Williams, Kadeem
So
Barton County
1:22.06
1
2
8
Martin, Christopher
Fr
Allen County
1:22.17
1
1
9
Smith, Marcus
So
Coffeyville
1:22.21
1
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dennison, Jaymes
So
Monroe
1:20.02
2
2
Hamilton, Rajay
So
Western Texas
1:20.99
4
3
Desir, Stein
Fr
Hutchinson CC
1:21.15
2
4
Davis, Marcus
So
Iowa Western
1:21.52
4
5
Martin, Christopher
Fr
Allen County
1:21.59
3
6
Smith, Marcus
So
Coffeyville
1:21.69
3
7
Black, Robin
Fr
Western Texas
1:21.93
2
8
Williams, Kadeem
So
Barton County
1:22.17
1
9
Levy, Quorteze
So
Coffeyville
1:22.57
3
10
Lopez, Anthony
Jr
Glendale (AZ)
1:22.59
5
11
Coppoc, Jace
Fr
Cloud County
1:23.48
5
12
Mwewa, Emmanuel
So
Butler County
1:23.72
1
13
Young, Rashard
So
Johnson County
1:23.74
1
14
Schwartz, Rhayko
Fr
Western Texas
1:24.12
3
15
Joseph, Kion
So
Iowa Central
1:24.91
4
16
Loustaunau, Gustavo
So
Paradise Valley
1:34.59
5
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downs Jr., Robert
Fr
South Plains
1:53.88
0
10
2
Larsen, Noah
So
Iowa Central
1:53.99
0
8
3
Parslow, Ryan
So
Macomb
1:54.35
0
6
4
Makofane, Mpho
So
Monroe
1:54.44
0
5
5
Blair, Shevon
So
Butler County
1:55.21
0
4
6
James, Carlos
So
Allen County
1:58.50
0
3
7
Sutherland, Shaquille
So
Essex County
1:59.49
0
2
Lagat, Festus
Fr
Gillette
DNF
0
Amenzou, Imad
So
North Iowa Area
DQ
0
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Downs Jr., Robert
Fr
South Plains
1:54.20
1
2
Lagat, Festus
Fr
Gillette
1:54.31
2
5
Makofane, Mpho
So
Monroe
1:54.33
1
6
Sutherland, Shaquille
So
Essex County
1:54.43
2
7
James, Carlos
So
Allen County
1:55.70
1
3
Parslow, Ryan
So
Macomb
1:55.94
4
8
Amenzou, Imad
So
North Iowa Area
1:55.98
1
4
Larsen, Noah
So
Iowa Central
1:56.24
3
9
Blair, Shevon
So
Butler County
1:56.94
2
10
Oyet, Bill
Fr
Iowa Central
1:57.03
3
11
Teixeira, Luiliam
So
Essex County
1:57.16
3
12
Russell, Claudius
So
Colby (KS)
1:57.35
2
13
Allen, Jayme
So
Johnson County
1:57.62
2
14
Austin, Josh
So
Meridian CC
1:57.71
4
15
Miller, Aaron
So
Allen County
1:57.71
1
16
Henry, Rodney
Fr
Garden City
1:57.91
3
17
Washington, Sean
Fr
Western Texas
1:57.95
4
18
Fuel, Isaih
Fr
Glendale (AZ)
1:58.13
2
19
Downing, Zane
So
Cloud County
1:58.15
1
20
Hamilton, Rajay
So
Western Texas
1:58.22
4
21
Dyer, Dylan
So
Cowley College
1:58.62
4
22
Lessard, Chris
So
Central Arizona
1:58.64
3
23
Butera, Vinny
Fr
Allen County
1:59.31
3
24
Corriette, Judah
So
Essex County
1:59.76
2
25
Payton, Darren
So
Neosho County
2:01.77
3
26
Cadogan, Stephen
Fr
Kingsborough
2:02.20
4
27
Hillhouse, John
Fr
Western Texas
2:03.39
1
28
Applewhite, Kwesie
Fr
Kingsborough
2:05.36
3
Nading, Dustin
Fr
Colby (KS)
DNF
4
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lagat, Festus
Fr
Gillette
2:31.43
0
10
2
Logo, Amanuel
So
Pima
2:32.01
0
8
3
Keter, Kelvin
So
South Plains
2:32.03
0
6
4
Cano Pallares, Jose
Fr
Vincennes
2:33.33
0
5
5
Walters, Herick
Fr
Iowa Western
2:33.56
0
4
6
Ganzeveld, Nic
So
Iowa Central
2:34.43
0
3
7
Makofane, Mpho
So
Monroe
2:34.76
0
2
8
Carmona, Oscar
So
Iowa Central
2:35.59
0
1
9
Bardoe, Antoine
Fr
Indian Hills CC
2:39.46
0
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lagat, Festus
Fr
Gillette
2:31.04
2
2
Logo, Amanuel
So
Pima
2:31.04
1
4
Keter, Kelvin
So
South Plains
2:31.35
1
5
Ganzeveld, Nic
So
Iowa Central
2:32.02
2
6
Cano Pallares, Jose
Fr
Vincennes
2:32.27
1
3
Makofane, Mpho
So
Monroe
2:33.75
3
7
Bardoe, Antoine
Fr
Indian Hills CC
2:34.02
3
8
Carmona, Oscar
So
Iowa Central
2:34.36
2
9
Walters, Herick
Fr
Iowa Western
2:34.60
3
10
Blair, Shevon
So
Butler County
2:34.76
3
11
Namous, Jamal
So
Cloud County
2:35.57
1
12
Aguilera, Jose
Fr
North Iowa Area
2:35.59
3
13
Flores, Daniel
So
Glendale (AZ)
2:35.69
2
14
Rodriguez, Orser
Fr
Hutchinson CC
2:36.37
3
15
Zaldivar, Derrick
So
Highland
2:36.88
1
16
Hatte, Ashenafi
Fr
Iowa Central
2:37.48
3
17
Henry, Rodney
Fr
Garden City
2:37.88
1
18
Ngetich, Henry
Fr
South Plains
2:38.35
1
19
Collins, Kipkoech
Fr
Monroe
2:38.45
2
20
Keller, Drew
So
Cowley College
2:40.50
1
21
Hinds, Rajay
Fr
Monroe
2:52.43
2
Torres, Rudy
Fr
Essex County
DNF
3
Smith, Marcus
So
Coffeyville
DNF
2
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lagat, Festus
Fr
Gillette
4:12.66
2
10
2
Kigen, Gilbert
Fr
Central Arizona
4:13.34
2
8
3
Almog, Omer
Fr
Iowa Central
4:14.25
2
6
4
Nading, Dustin
Fr
Colby (KS)
4:15.41
2
5
5
Logo, Amanuel
So
Pima
4:15.72
2
4
6
Abdi, Hassan
So
South Plains
4:16.62
2
3
7
Barus, Sylvester
So
Iowa Western
4:16.72
2
2
8
Poole, Frisco
So
Louisburg
4:18.52
2
1
9
Oswald, Erik
So
Paradise Valley
4:18.59
2
10
Fogg, Denzel
Fr
Iowa Central
4:21.08
2
11
Lagemann, Philip
Fr
Allen County
4:23.62
1
12
Colindres, Elder
So
Barton County
4:24.39
1
13
Harrach, Zach
Fr
Mesa
4:24.43
1
14
Rotich, Nicholas
Fr
South Plains
4:24.72
1
15
Amayo, Oscar
Fr
Central Arizona
4:25.55
1
16
Achengli, Karim
Fr
Iowa Central
4:27.96
2
17
Aguilera, Jose
Fr
North Iowa Area
4:30.69
1
18
Masayesva, Brian
So
Central Arizona
4:31.47
1
19
Levi, Shawvan
Fr
Gillette
4:32.55
1
20
Wilczynski, Trevor
So
Macomb
4:35.75
1
21
Muema, Chryspus
So
Johnson County
4:38.80
1
22
Broterton, Devyn
So
Barton County
4:39.33
1
23
Araiza, Rogelio
Fr
Meridian CC
4:42.22
1
24
Fernandez, David
Fr
Mesa
4:57.81
1
Mohamed, Ahmed
So
Pima
DQ
2
Rotich, Erick
Fr
Gillette
DNF
1
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kigen, Gilbert
Fr
Central Arizona
8:21.61
2
10
2
Abdi, Hassan
So
South Plains
8:23.96
2
8
3
Barus, Sylvester
So
Iowa Western
8:25.92
2
6
4
Fogg, Denzel
Fr
Iowa Central
8:36.45
2
5
5
Broterton, Devyn
So
Barton County
8:38.43
2
4
6
Masayesva, Brian
So
Central Arizona
8:41.40
2
3
7
Rotich, Erick
Fr
Gillette
8:43.25
2
2
8
Achengli, Karim
Fr
Iowa Central
8:43.71
2
1
9
Perez, Jorge
Fr
Central Arizona
8:43.88
2
10
Winfield, John
Fr
Paradise Valley
8:45.31
2
11
Rotich, Nicholas
Fr
South Plains
8:49.72
1
12
Bates, Alemayehu
So
Paradise Valley
8:50.02
1
13
Baele, Cody
So
Iowa Central
8:51.76
2
14
Freund, Zach
Fr
North Iowa Area
8:56.91
1
15
Rodriguez, Omero
Fr
South Plains
8:59.26
1
16
Bennett, Mark
So
Pima
9:01.08
1
17
Mohamed, Ahmed
So
Pima
9:03.32
2
18
Warren, Adam
So
Vincennes
9:14.29
1
19
Hesse, Nolan
So
Butler County
9:19.44
1
Spieler, Jay
So
Louisburg
DNF
2
Renteria, Edgar
So
Johnson County
DNF
1
Mens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kigen, Gilbert
Fr
Central Arizona
14:26.23
2
10
2
Abdi, Hassan
So
South Plains
14:30.37
2
8
3
Barus, Sylvester
So
Iowa Western
14:42.38
2
6
4
Baele, Cody
So
Iowa Central
14:51.71
2
5
5
Achengli, Karim
Fr
Iowa Central
14:58.52
2
4
6
Perez, Jorge
Fr
Central Arizona
15:03.18
2
3
7
Montoya, Pedro
So
Allen County
15:10.04
2
2
8
Rotich, Nicholas
Fr
South Plains
15:10.38
2
1
9
Bates, Alemayehu
So
Paradise Valley
15:10.67
2
10
Martinez, Deric
Fr
South Plains
15:23.66
2
11
Winfield, John
Fr
Paradise Valley
15:25.54
2
12
Hesse, Nolan
So
Butler County
15:27.96
1
13
Levi, Shawvan
Fr
Gillette
15:31.77
1
14
Warren, Adam
So
Vincennes
15:34.53
1
15
Rotich, Erick
Fr
Gillette
15:35.75
2
16
Banuelos, Ricardo
Fr
Allen County
15:50.49
2
17
Day, Jacob
So
North Iowa Area
15:52.26
1
18
Yokel, Jimmy
Fr
Louisburg
16:17.40
1
19
Dreyer, Forrest
So
Hutchinson CC
16:54.96
1
20
Fernandez, David
Fr
Mesa
17:01.90
1
Schmidt, Sam
So
Johnson County
DNF
1
Poole, Frisco
So
Louisburg
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walters, Ruebin
So
Central Arizona
7.77
nwi
0
10
2
Dunning, Robert
Fr
South Plains
7.95
nwi
0
8
3
Jones, Jermaine
Fr
Barton County
8.10
nwi
0
6
4
Greer, Jhibri
Fr
Butler County
8.11
nwi
0
5
5
Davis, Sydne
So
Iowa Central
8.16
nwi
0
4
6
Boyd, Christian
Fr
Hinds
8.17
nwi
0
3
7
Rivers, Louis
Fr
Barton County
8.27
nwi
0
2
8
Ayers, Donavan
So
Iowa Western
8.36
nwi
0
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walters, Ruebin
So
Central Arizona
7.84
nwi
4
2
Dunning, Robert
Fr
South Plains
8.04
nwi
3
3
Davis, Sydne
So
Iowa Central
8.07
nwi
1
4
Greer, Jhibri
Fr
Butler County
8.09
nwi
1
5
Boyd, Christian
Fr
Hinds
8.09
nwi
2
6
Jones, Jermaine
Fr
Barton County
8.19
nwi
4
7
Ayers, Donavan
So
Iowa Western
8.21
nwi
2
8
Rivers, Louis
Fr
Barton County
8.21
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Edward
Fr
Iowa Central
8.24
nwi
2
9
Almonte, Kelvin
Fr
Coffeyville
8.24
nwi
1
11
Jackson-Chin, Roje
Fr
South Plains
8.27
nwi
3
12
Rainey, Kevin
Fr
Iowa Central
8.29
nwi
4
13
McFadden, Keshon
Fr
Allen County
8.30
nwi
4
14
Brookins, Darryl
Fr
Coffeyville
8.38
nwi
3
15
Reichenberger, Colin
Fr
Butler County
8.43
nwi
1
16
Montgomery, Victor
So
Western Texas
8.45
nwi
2
17
Barbier, Clement
Fr
Johnson County
8.47
nwi
2
18
Smith, Elijah
Fr
Butler County
8.49
nwi
1
19
Lakeit, Zack
Fr
Coffeyville
8.50
nwi
4
20
Lopez, Jose
Fr
Neosho County
8.52
nwi
2
21
Desir, Stein
Fr
Hutchinson CC
8.56
nwi
3
22
Glanton, Iman
So
Garden City
8.63
nwi
3
23
Willis, Matt
So
Hutchinson CC
8.75
nwi
4
Davis, Haji
So
Essex County
FS
nwi
4
Turner, Kevin
Fr
Barton County
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Western Texas
3:14.86
3
10
2
Relay Team
South Plains
3:15.87
4
8
3
Relay Team
Coffeyville
3:16.39
3
6
4
Relay Team
Barton County
3:16.40
3
5
5
Relay Team
Central Arizona
3:16.97
4
4
6
Relay Team
Iowa Central
3:18.50
2
3
7
Relay Team
Butler County
3:18.92
4
2
8
Relay Team
Monroe
3:19.85
2
1
9
Relay Team
Arkansas Baptist
3:20.72
2
10
Relay Team
Johnson County
3:21.45
2
11
Relay Team
Vincennes
3:21.46
1
12
Relay Team
Garden City
3:21.78
1
13
Relay Team
Kingsborough
3:23.33
2
14
Relay Team
Allen County
3:24.47
1
15
Relay Team
Iowa Western
3:26.35
4
16
Relay Team
Cloud County
3:27.74
1
17
Relay Team
Meridian CC
3:28.10
1
Relay Team
Hinds
DQ
3
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Meridian CC
7:50.17
2
10
2
Relay Team
Iowa Central
7:52.68
2
8
3
Relay Team
Allen County
7:53.23
2
6
4
Relay Team
Glendale (AZ)
7:54.21
2
5
5
Relay Team
Johnson County
7:54.75
1
4
6
Relay Team
South Plains
7:54.95
2
3
7
Relay Team
Cloud County
7:55.02
1
2
8
Relay Team
Louisburg
7:57.49
1
1
9
Relay Team
Garden City
8:03.40
1
10
Relay Team
Western Texas
8:03.94
2
11
Relay Team
Vincennes
8:04.43
1
12
Relay Team
Barton County
8:05.62
1
13
Relay Team
Highland
8:07.50
1
14
Relay Team
Hutchinson CC
8:09.34
2
15
Relay Team
North Iowa Area
8:20.10
1
16
Relay Team
Macomb
8:48.38
2
Relay Team
Butler County
DNF
1
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vincennes
10:16.74
2
10
2
Relay Team
Monroe
10:18.40
2
8
3
Relay Team
Iowa Central
10:18.76
2
6
4
Relay Team
Louisburg
10:18.80
2
5
5
Relay Team
Central Arizona
10:20.26
2
4
6
Relay Team
South Plains
10:21.02
2
3
7
Relay Team
Barton County
10:25.99
1
2
8
Relay Team
Johnson County
10:27.45
1
1
9
Relay Team
Pima
10:27.68
1
10
Relay Team
North Iowa Area
10:29.95
1
11
Relay Team
Glendale (AZ)
10:36.30
1
12
Relay Team
Macomb
10:39.88
2
13
Relay Team
Iowa Western
10:42.69
1
14
Relay Team
Highland
10:44.96
1
15
Relay Team
Essex County
10:49.31
2
16
Relay Team
Garden City
10:49.75
1
17
Relay Team
Indian Hills CC
11:05.00
1
18
Relay Team
Mesa
11:09.27
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mungro, Sterling
Fr
Iowa Central
18.01m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Whittaker, Jamal
So
Iowa Central
17.79m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Romeo, Hezekiel
So
Central Arizona
17.35m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Williams, Brian
So
Iowa Central
17.22m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Henry, Eldred
So
Central Arizona
16.90m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Peters, Jeremiah
Fr
Coffeyville
16.47m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Lewis, Omar
So
Iowa Western
16.44m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Antoine, Romario
So
Barton County
16.19m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Lovell, Dequan
Fr
Coffeyville
15.94m
(508.00m)
0
10
Crooks, Stevon
Fr
Barton County
15.81m
(508.00m)
0
11
Barents, Jacob
So
Iowa Western
15.73m
(508.00m)
0
12
Tucker, Kyrin
So
Coffeyville
15.62m
(508.00m)
0
13
Campbell, Rajindra
Fr
Cloud County
15.46m
(508.00m)
0
14
Nelson, Ricky
Fr
Barton County
15.43m
(508.00m)
0
15
Schuman, Hunter
So
Vincennes
14.39m
(508.00m)
0
Hamberlin, Josh
So
Mesa
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perinchief, Jah-Nhai
Fr
Iowa Central
2.15m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Allen, Jerin
So
Hinds
2.15m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
McGee, Kwaume
Fr
South Plains
2.05m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Shoultz, Samuel
Fr
Pima
2.05m
(508.00m)
0
5
12
Moseley, Devaughnte
Fr
Coffeyville
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
5
Gutierrez, Alexander
So
Johnson County
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Cuskelly, Landon
Fr
Butler County
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Dunning, Robert
Fr
South Plains
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
1.5
7
Starks, Seth
So
Southwestern CC
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
1.5
9
Williams, DeShuan
Fr
Cowley College
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
9
Banks, Ameer
Fr
Iowa Western
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
9
Bramble, Zimbert
So
Coffeyville
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
13
Bosley, Trevon
So
Glendale (AZ)
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
14
Jones, Chris
So
Glendale (AZ)
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
Gross, Chad
Fr
Cloud County
NH
(--)
0
Seay, Jared
Fr
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
0
Young, Devontre
So
Meridian CC
NH
(--)
0
Skimbo, Zach
So
Hutchinson CC
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKeown, Lens
So
Iowa Western
4.90m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Bellgardt, Leonard
So
Mesa
4.80m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Slater, Treston
So
Mesa
4.70m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Yoch, Derrick
So
Johnson County
4.60m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Kennedy, Trey
So
Vincennes
4.60m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Chrisman, Chance
Fr
Cloud County
4.45m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Downs, Jordan
Fr
Vincennes
4.30m
(508.00m)
0
1.5
7
Boger, Michael
So
Vincennes
4.30m
(508.00m)
0
1.5
9
Jefferson, Malik
So
Johnson County
4.15m
(508.00m)
0
10
Metcalf, Mace
Fr
Cowley College
4.00m
(508.00m)
0
Snelling, Seth
Fr
Hutchinson CC
NH
(--)
0
Fordyce, Osafi
So
Iowa Western
NH
(--)
0
Moore, Gabe
Fr
South Plains
NH
(--)
0
Hill, Scott
So
Cowley College
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edoki, Fabian
Fr
South Plains
7.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Dixon, Denroc
Fr
Barton County
7.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Abubakar, Mohammed
So
Butler County
7.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
King, Adrian
Fr
Mesa
7.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Monroe, Derrick
Fr
South Plains
7.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Boyd, Leon
So
Barton County
7.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Hambrick, James
Fr
Butler County
7.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Lewis, Odaine
Fr
Iowa Central
7.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Haley, James
Fr
Garden City
7.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Chaney, Wes
So
Hutchinson CC
7.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Graham, alize
So
Harcum
7.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Philbert, Kevin
Fr
Cloud County
6.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Richardson, Deontre
Fr
Hutchinson CC
6.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Bethea, Saahir
Fr
South Plains
6.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Riley, Travis
Fr
Western Texas
6.84m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Smith, Elijah
Fr
Butler County
6.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Finnie, Marcus
So
Richard Bland Co
6.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Smith, Kevin
Fr
Iowa Central
6.72m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Banks, Isaiah
Fr
Pima
6.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Malone, Treyshon
Fr
Pima
6.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Waring, Kenny
Fr
Coffeyville
6.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Johnson, Tyler
So
Pima
6.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Watts, Quincy
Fr
Garden City
6.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Harris, K'Lan
So
Meridian CC
6.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Baltrip, Jeremiah
Fr
Coffeyville
6.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Odaine
Fr
Iowa Central
15.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Edoki, Fabian
Fr
South Plains
15.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Boyd, Leon
So
Barton County
15.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Perinchief, Jah-Nhai
Fr
Iowa Central
15.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Bethea, Saahir
Fr
South Plains
15.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Mbye, Adama
Fr
Barton County
14.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Riley, Travis
Fr
Western Texas
14.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Abubakar, Mohammed
So
Butler County
14.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Dixon, Denroc
Fr
Barton County
14.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Sherrard, Fletcher
Fr
South Plains
14.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Smith, Elijah
Fr
Butler County
14.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Stephens, Ceaser
Fr
Allen County
14.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Hester-Taylor, Alazae
Fr
Coffeyville
14.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Richardson, Deontre
Fr
Hutchinson CC
13.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Mason, Ramel
Fr
Cloud County
13.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Sibley, Nic
Fr
Pima
12.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Green, Antonio
Fr
Neosho County
12.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Banks, Isaiah
Fr
Pima
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Jamal
So
Iowa Central
19.14m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Williams, Brian
So
Iowa Central
18.90m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Guijo Sanchez, Sergio
So
Cowley College
18.70m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Bartholomew, Alex
So
Iowa Western
18.19m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Barents, Jacob
So
Iowa Western
18.04m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Robinson, Corey
So
Coffeyville
18.01m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Joseph, Jr
So
Hutchinson CC
17.71m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Daley, Donald
So
Barton County
17.63m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Henry, Eldred
So
Central Arizona
17.00m
(508.00m)
0
10
Tucker, Kyrin
So
Coffeyville
16.93m
(508.00m)
0
11
Lovell, Dequan
Fr
Coffeyville
16.81m
(508.00m)
0
12
Lewis, Omar
So
Iowa Western
16.60m
(508.00m)
0
13
Nelson, Ricky
Fr
Barton County
16.38m
(508.00m)
0
14
Mungro, Sterling
Fr
Iowa Central
16.34m
(508.00m)
0
15
Evans, Isaiah
Fr
Cowley College
16.10m
(508.00m)
0
16
Peters, Brett
So
Cloud County
15.93m
(508.00m)
0
17
Hamberlin, Josh
So
Mesa
15.60m
(508.00m)
0
18
Schuman, Hunter
So
Vincennes
15.13m
(508.00m)
0
19
Thompson, Dallas
So
Hutchinson CC
15.00m
(508.00m)
0
20
Miller, Eli
Fr
Hutchinson CC
14.32m
(508.00m)
0
21
Mcbride, Jacob
So
Mesa
14.04m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Heptathlon Score Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Gabe
Fr
South Plains
5116
0
10
2
Riesselman, Issac
So
Iowa Western
4774
0
8
3
Foster, D'Angelo
So
Mesa
4765
0
6
4
Seay, Jared
Fr
Iowa Central
4646
0
5
5
McKeown, Lens
So
Iowa Western
4450
0
4
6
Jackson, Malik
So
Hutchinson CC
4401
0
3
7
Pfeifer, Jared
Fr
Cloud County
4396
0
2
8
Jefferson, Malik
So
Johnson County
4372
0
1
9
Griffith, Richard
So
Vincennes
4354
0
10
McBride, Logan
Fr
South Plains
4334
0
11
LaFaye, Reece
So
Pima
4319
0
12
Young, Connor
So
Iowa Western
4317
0
13
Johnson, Xavier
Fr
Mesa
4310
0
14
Riner, Weston
So
Hutchinson CC
4297
0
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denoon, Zakiya
Fr
Monroe
7.42
0
10
2
Eveyln, Tristan
Fr
Monroe
7.45
0
8
3
Coby, Eboni
So
Iowa Central
7.53
0
6
4
Williams, Shanice
Fr
Western Texas
7.55
0
5
5
Collins, Angelica
So
Coffeyville
7.57
0
4
6
Telesford, Aaliyah
So
South Plains
7.58
0
3
7
Henderson, Ashley
Fr
Meridian CC
7.63
0
2
8
Hill, Taylor
Fr
South Plains
7.68
0
1
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Denoon, Zakiya
Fr
Monroe
7.50
5
2
Coby, Eboni
So
Iowa Central
7.51
4
3
Williams, Shanice
Fr
Western Texas
7.54
2
4
Collins, Angelica
So
Coffeyville
7.55
3
5
Telesford, Aaliyah
So
South Plains
7.55
1
6
Henderson, Ashley
Fr
Meridian CC
7.58
3
7
Eveyln, Tristan
Fr
Monroe
7.59
6
8
Hill, Taylor
Fr
South Plains
7.62
6
9
Franklin, Kamira
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
7.64
2
10
McKinney, Nikirah
Fr
Arkansas Baptist
7.67
6
11
Medley, Rene
Fr
Western Texas
7.67
4
12
Ransome, Denesha
So
Monroe
7.68
5
13
Hyshaw, Alexis
So
South Plains
7.69
1
14
Magee, Kanavia
So
Hinds
7.71
1
15
Thompson, Marjorie
Fr
Cloud County
7.73
1
16
Style, Tamara
So
Barton County
7.75
2
17
Nunn, Bennisha
So
Iowa Central
7.77
3
18
McHenry, Desire
So
Hinds
7.77
3
19
Giles, Ona
So
Butler County
7.80
2
20
Weathersby, Jade
So
Cloud County
7.83
4
21
Hale, Stephanie
So
Western Texas
7.83
3
22
Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn
Fr
Neosho County
7.83
2
23
Brooks, Jerinique
Fr
Essex County
7.83
6
24
Spencer, Monique
Fr
Essex County
7.85
5
25
McCroskey, Amber
Fr
Pima
7.85
5
26
Genard, Maya
So
Cowley College
7.86
1
27
Johnson, A'Drema
Fr
Hinds
7.86
4
27
Cook, Crystal
Fr
Neosho County
7.86
5
29
Gillyard, Ivy
Fr
Coffeyville
7.86
5
30
Brooks, Alexis
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
7.86
1
31
Milner, Alexxis
Fr
Butler County
7.87
6
32
Watson-Reid, Chyna
Fr
Iowa Western
7.89
4
33
Anderson, Brittney
So
Iowa Western
7.89
3
34
Spivey, Marcya
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
7.93
6
35
Watt, Jennifer
So
Arkansas Baptist
7.95
3
36
Beard, Ryan
So
Johnson County
7.96
5
37
Barnett, Chanelle
So
Cloud County
7.97
1
38
Hawkins, Special
Fr
Cowley College
7.98
2
39
Lodge, Detrich
Fr
Iowa Western
7.99
4
40
Banks, Aarionna
Fr
Cuyahoga
8.17
2
41
Lynch, Chayla
Fr
Glendale (AZ)
8.22
4
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denoon, Zakiya
Fr
Monroe
24.09
nwi
2
10
2
Henderson, Ashley
Fr
Meridian CC
24.19
nwi
2
8
3
Coby, Eboni
So
Iowa Central
24.68
nwi
2
6
4
Franklin, Kamira
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
24.74
nwi
1
5
5
Cameron, Saqukine
Fr
South Plains
24.83
nwi
1
4
6
Style, Tamara
So
Barton County
24.85
nwi
1
3
7
Mason, Sabrina
Fr
Barton County
25.03
nwi
1
2
8
Riggins, Danielle
So
Iowa Central
25.34
nwi
2
1
Eveyln, Tristan
Fr
Monroe
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denoon, Zakiya
Fr
Monroe
24.59
nwi
4
2
Henderson, Ashley
Fr
Meridian CC
24.62
nwi
6
3
Coby, Eboni
So
Iowa Central
24.78
nwi
9
4
Riggins, Danielle
So
Iowa Central
24.83
nwi
7
5
Eveyln, Tristan
Fr
Monroe
24.86
nwi
3
6
Style, Tamara
So
Barton County
24.91
nwi
2
7
Franklin, Kamira
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
24.91
nwi
8
8
Cameron, Saqukine
Fr
South Plains
25.06
nwi
8
9
Mason, Sabrina
Fr
Barton County
25.07
nwi
2
10
Telesford, Aaliyah
So
South Plains
25.12
nwi
1
11
Giles, Ona
So
Butler County
25.22
nwi
7
12
Clarke, Kayelle
So
New Mexico (JC)
25.22
nwi
5
13
Medley, Rene
Fr
Western Texas
25.29
nwi
6
14
Jackson, Ariel
So
Iowa Central
25.32
nwi
3
15
Ransome, Denesha
So
Monroe
25.35
nwi
9
16
Brooks, Jerinique
Fr
Essex County
25.36
nwi
4
17
Hill, Taylor
Fr
South Plains
25.41
nwi
1
18
Hale, Stephanie
So
Western Texas
25.44
nwi
4
19
Genard, Maya
So
Cowley College
25.46
nwi
5
20
Johnson, Rhoneshia
So
Neosho County
25.48
nwi
8
21
Spencer, Monique
Fr
Essex County
25.50
nwi
3
22
McHenry, Desire
So
Hinds
25.52
nwi
2
23
Lageroy, Widline
So
Barton County
25.78
nwi
1
24
Allen, Jasmin
So
Iowa Western
25.88
nwi
2
25
Nemour, Loushanya
Fr
Coffeyville
25.91
nwi
7
26
Dudley, Mikayla
Fr
Coffeyville
26.03
nwi
9
27
Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn
Fr
Neosho County
26.18
nwi
3
28
Watt, Jennifer
So
Arkansas Baptist
26.52
nwi
6
29
Seavula, Sisilia
Fr
Southwestern CC
26.76
nwi
1
30
Lynch, Chayla
Fr
Glendale (AZ)
26.93
nwi
8
31
Banks, Aarionna
Fr
Cuyahoga
27.13
nwi
6
McKinney, Nikirah
Fr
Arkansas Baptist
FS
nwi
5
General, Thea
Fr
Kingsborough
DNF
nwi
9
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Ariel
So
Iowa Central
55.97
2
10
2
Newkirk, Quadaisha
So
New Mexico (JC)
56.02
2
8
3
Spencer, Medinah
So
South Plains
56.24
1
6
4
Luckett, Alexis
So
Hinds
56.32
1
5
5
Allen, Jasmin
So
Iowa Western
56.98
1
4
6
Riggins, Danielle
So
Iowa Central
57.67
1
3
7
Prieto, Mauricia
Fr
South Plains
57.80
1
2
Robinson, Rian
Fr
Barton County
DQ
2
Moss, Christine
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
DNF
2
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moss, Christine
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
56.03
3
2
Newkirk, Quadaisha
So
New Mexico (JC)
56.55
3
3
Robinson, Rian
Fr
Barton County
56.68
8
4
Jackson, Ariel
So
Iowa Central
57.06
1
5
Spencer, Medinah
So
South Plains
57.11
1
6
Luckett, Alexis
So
Hinds
57.41
7
7
Riggins, Danielle
So
Iowa Central
57.48
6
8
Allen, Jasmin
So
Iowa Western
57.75
6
9
Prieto, Mauricia
Fr
South Plains
57.77
7
10
Hubbard, Shatia
Fr
Iowa Central
58.02
8
11
Glover, O'neisha
So
Barton County
58.05
2
12
Cameron, Saqukine
Fr
South Plains
58.12
5
13
Lyons, Gatashyka
Fr
Hinds
58.19
7
14
Hodges, Kyelah
Fr
Highland
58.37
2
15
Henry, Divina
Fr
Coffeyville
58.44
8
16
Haughton, Camira
So
Central Arizona
58.52
4
17
Smith-Pollard, Sasha
So
Western Texas
58.71
5
18
Taylor, Treshanna
So
Iowa Western
58.96
1
19
Polk, Brooklyn
So
Barton County
59.11
4
20
General, Thea
Fr
Kingsborough
59.19
2
21
Pollard, Kianje
So
Iowa Western
59.36
4
22
Gallegos, Elicia
Fr
Highland
59.59
6
23
Matthews, Kalei
Fr
Coffeyville
59.62
5
24
Collier, Tieasha
So
Allen County
59.71
3
25
Johnson, Rhoneshia
So
Neosho County
59.79
5
26
Collins, Shaquellra
So
Hutchinson CC
59.86
7
27
Willis, Courtney
Fr
Butler County
1:00.50
2
28
Malone, Angel
Fr
Butler County
1:00.52
3
29
Hollins, E'Keisha
So
Hinds
1:00.73
6
30
Ruiz-Bueno, Amber
Fr
Cuyahoga
1:01.73
1
31
Thames, Helen
Fr
Butler County
1:02.15
4
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jahneya
So
New Mexico (JC)
1:32.57
2
10
2
Witter, Cameka
Fr
Western Texas
1:34.75
2
8
3
Haughton, Camira
So
Central Arizona
1:35.54
2
6
4
Shirley, Taffoya
So
Iowa Western
1:37.01
1
5
5
Harrison, Deja
So
South Plains
1:37.28
1
4
6
Duncan, Britaney
Fr
Western Texas
1:37.35
1
3
7
Smith, Rohwanna
So
Asa
1:38.00
1
2
8
Wayne, Jasmine
Fr
Johnson County
1:39.00
1
1
9
Jelimo, Joan
Fr
Gillette
1:39.39
2
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jahneya
So
New Mexico (JC)
1:32.99
2
2
Witter, Cameka
Fr
Western Texas
1:35.64
3
3
Haughton, Camira
So
Central Arizona
1:35.83
3
4
Jelimo, Joan
Fr
Gillette
1:37.30
2
5
Harrison, Deja
So
South Plains
1:37.42
1
6
Smith, Rohwanna
So
Asa
1:38.47
1
7
Duncan, Britaney
Fr
Western Texas
1:38.82
5
8
Shirley, Taffoya
So
Iowa Western
1:39.70
4
9
Wayne, Jasmine
Fr
Johnson County
1:40.24
4
10
Bailey, Drue
Fr
Johnson County
1:40.39
3
11
White, Angel
Fr
Monroe
1:40.44
1
12
Hanson, Areka
So
Johnson County
1:40.73
5
13
Ruiz-Bueno, Amber
Fr
Cuyahoga
1:40.74
2
14
Rivera, J'Renda
So
Monroe
1:41.39
5
15
Coleman, Jessica
So
Garden City
1:43.38
5
16
Cadenhead, Alexandra
Fr
Coffeyville
1:44.67
4
17
Stephenson, Sola
Fr
North Iowa Area
1:44.68
4
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eubanks, Marleena
So
Central Arizona
2:08.74
0
10
2
Barrett, Stephanie
So
Cloud County
2:17.96
0
8
3
Smith, Latriceia
Fr
South Plains
2:18.06
0
6
4
Scraders, Faheemah
Fr
Iowa Central
2:18.19
0
5
5
Zeiger, Rachael
So
Gillette
2:20.12
0
4
6
Williams, Ja'ianna
So
New Mexico (JC)
2:20.24
0
3
7
Hue, Eugiene
Fr
Essex County
2:20.36
0
2
8
Douglas, Asha
Fr
Barton County
2:20.93
0
1
9
Swisher, Mattie
Fr
Dodge City
2:21.04
0
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Eubanks, Marleena
So
Central Arizona
2:11.46
2
2
Scraders, Faheemah
Fr
Iowa Central
2:18.92
1
4
Smith, Latriceia
Fr
South Plains
2:19.10
2
5
Zeiger, Rachael
So
Gillette
2:19.45
1
6
Barrett, Stephanie
So
Cloud County
2:19.75
1
7
Williams, Ja'ianna
So
New Mexico (JC)
2:19.80
2
3
Douglas, Asha
Fr
Barton County
2:21.78
3
8
Hue, Eugiene
Fr
Essex County
2:25.00
2
9
Swisher, Mattie
Fr
Dodge City
2:25.21
2
10
Walser, Bailey
Fr
Dodge City
2:25.64
1
11
Roberts, Tashay
Fr
Monroe
2:26.62
3
12
Griffiths, Courtney
Fr
Cowley College
2:27.81
3
13
Coen, Sierra
Fr
Johnson County
2:28.08
1
14
Leamer, Sara
So
Cuyahoga
2:28.38
2
15
Manning, Natalie
So
Louisburg
2:30.49
2
16
Wyatt, Victoria
So
Glendale (AZ)
2:31.78
3
17
Ellis, Emily
Fr
Johnson County
2:32.06
3
18
Vujanic, Kristina
So
Butler County
2:33.65
1
19
Witter, Cameka
Fr
Western Texas
2:58.06
3
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ejore, Susan
Fr
Monroe
2:50.35
0
10
2
Eubanks, Marleena
So
Central Arizona
2:57.75
0
8
3
Watson, Shanieke
Fr
Iowa Western
3:00.81
0
6
4
O'Shea, Kelly
So
Vincennes
3:03.38
0
5
5
Sosa, Silvia
So
New Mexico (JC)
3:03.50
0
4
6
Zeiger, Rachael
So
Gillette
3:06.25
0
3
7
Swisher, Mattie
Fr
Dodge City
3:09.79
0
2
8
Scraders, Faheemah
Fr
Iowa Central
3:10.26
0
1
9
Walser, Bailey
Fr
Dodge City
3:11.57
0
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Eubanks, Marleena
So
Central Arizona
2:55.85
2
2
Ejore, Susan
Fr
Monroe
2:57.25
1
3
Watson, Shanieke
Fr
Iowa Western
3:00.46
2
4
Scraders, Faheemah
Fr
Iowa Central
3:03.63
1
5
O'Shea, Kelly
So
Vincennes
3:03.75
2
6
Zeiger, Rachael
So
Gillette
3:04.51
1
7
Sosa, Silvia
So
New Mexico (JC)
3:04.94
1
8
Swisher, Mattie
Fr
Dodge City
3:07.11
1
9
Walser, Bailey
Fr
Dodge City
3:08.99
2
10
Parsons, Ayrica
Fr
Indian Hills CC
3:09.80
1
11
Jelimo, Joan
Fr
Gillette
3:14.41
2
12
Montenegro, Desire
So
Pima
3:16.48
2
Ellis, Emily
Fr
Johnson County
DNF
1
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ejore, Susan
Fr
Monroe
4:58.97
2
10
2
Pompeani, Leanne
Fr
Iowa Central
5:04.29
2
8
3
Jebet, Rose
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
5:09.66
2
6
4
Zeiger, Rachael
So
Gillette
5:13.42
2
5
5
O'Shea, Kelly
So
Vincennes
5:19.93
2
4
6
Chancellor, Ramsey
So
Central Arizona
5:21.09
1
3
7
Loyd, Katy
Fr
Pima
5:21.32
1
2
8
Brenden, Taylor
Fr
Paradise Valley
5:21.61
1
1
9
Jarman, Hannah
Fr
Paradise Valley
5:27.15
2
10
Montano, Kelsey
So
Pima
5:27.98
2
11
Music, Edina
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
5:28.15
1
12
Volk, Kaitlyn
Fr
Central Arizona
5:32.13
2
13
Girard, Allyson
Fr
Mesa
5:34.54
2
14
Holmes, J'Cee
So
Coffeyville
5:35.37
1
15
Montgomery, Adeline
Fr
Mesa
5:36.63
2
16
Wolanin, Miranda
So
Macomb
5:36.75
1
17
Kehler, Victoria
Fr
Cottey College
5:39.84
1
18
Noffsinger, Annie
So
Hagerstown
5:43.15
1
19
Ybarra, Gabby
Fr
Mesa
5:44.07
1
20
Tas, Hannah
Fr
Macomb
6:12.70
1
Sosa, Silvia
So
New Mexico (JC)
DNF
2
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pompeani, Leanne
Fr
Iowa Central
9:51.50
2
10
2
Jebet, Rose
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
10:06.39
2
8
3
Dlamini, Nokuthula
Fr
Monroe
10:19.19
2
6
4
Da Silva, Anais
Fr
Vincennes
10:26.81
2
5
5
Brenden, Taylor
Fr
Paradise Valley
10:32.92
2
4
6
Jarman, Hannah
Fr
Paradise Valley
10:35.56
2
3
7
Girard, Allyson
Fr
Mesa
10:35.94
2
2
8
Loyd, Katy
Fr
Pima
10:37.85
2
1
9
Montgomery, Adeline
Fr
Mesa
10:38.61
1
10
Volk, Kaitlyn
Fr
Central Arizona
10:40.31
1
11
Montano, Kelsey
So
Pima
10:41.67
1
12
Barrientos Rodriguez, Ka
So
Cuyahoga
10:42.89
2
13
Gahekave, Poro
Fr
South Plains
10:52.83
1
14
Quintero, Mariah
Fr
Louisburg
10:58.06
1
15
Towianski, Veronica
Fr
Macomb
10:58.35
2
16
Dytrt, Billie Jo
Jr
Paradise Valley
10:58.50
2
17
Miller, Samantha
Fr
Mesa
10:59.87
1
18
Sislava, Stephany
Fr
Louisburg
11:04.69
1
19
Pierce, Holly
So
Barton County
11:07.65
1
20
Samoei, Shelia
Fr
Butler County
11:08.16
2
21
Wolanin, Miranda
So
Macomb
11:09.17
2
22
Kehler, Victoria
Fr
Cottey College
11:15.07
1
23
Ibarra, Vicky
Fr
Allen County
11:15.31
1
24
Deaton, Elizabeth
So
Pima
11:21.21
1
25
Salinas, Janie
Fr
Butler County
11:37.29
1
26
Gutierrez, Angelica
So
Iowa Central
11:56.29
1
27
Jones, Kassidi
So
South Plains
11:56.32
1
28
Barney, Breanna
Fr
Johnson County
12:01.10
1
Kibet, Winnie
Fr
Colby (KS)
DNF
2
Womens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pompeani, Leanne
Fr
Iowa Central
16:55.62
2
10
2
Da Silva, Anais
Fr
Vincennes
17:51.89
2
8
3
Dlamini, Nokuthula
Fr
Monroe
18:08.62
2
6
4
Barrientos Rodriguez, Ka
So
Cuyahoga
18:11.48
2
5
5
Jarman, Hannah
Fr
Paradise Valley
18:27.88
2
4
6
Dytrt, Billie Jo
Jr
Paradise Valley
18:29.82
2
3
7
Sislava, Stephany
Fr
Louisburg
18:52.29
2
2
8
Ybarra, Gabby
Fr
Mesa
19:02.87
2
1
9
Samoei, Shelia
Fr
Butler County
19:05.26
2
10
Harmon, Samantha
Fr
Gillette
19:16.80
2
11
Silvers, Kristina
Fr
Allen County
19:31.07
1
12
Catterall, Cassia
Fr
Gillette
19:33.12
1
13
Noffsinger, Annie
So
Hagerstown
19:39.27
1
14
Ibarra, Vicky
Fr
Allen County
19:40.41
2
15
Holmes, J'Cee
So
Coffeyville
19:43.20
2
16
Ogutu, Hilary
Fr
Mesa
19:53.86
1
17
Kibet, Winnie
Fr
Colby (KS)
20:06.76
2
18
Kurpjuweit, Sarah
So
Cottey College
20:14.42
2
19
Meyers, Sarah
Fr
Colby (KS)
20:14.62
1
20
Rose, Darlina
Fr
Cottey College
20:16.94
1
21
Gutierrez, Angelica
So
Iowa Central
20:19.94
1
22
Reddell, Cassidy
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
20:29.31
1
23
White, Rachel
Fr
Dodge City
20:36.43
1
24
Kosgei, Lynnet
Fr
Gillette
20:59.04
1
25
Curren, Maria
Fr
Cuyahoga
21:04.47
1
26
Gradwohl, Lexi
Fr
Cottey College
21:13.62
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riggins, Danielle
So
Iowa Central
8.50
nwi
0
10
2
Champagnie, Ayesha
Fr
Barton County
8.58
nwi
0
8
3
Frazier, Tasha
So
Barton County
8.64
nwi
0
6
4
Morton, Breaisha
So
Monroe
8.77
nwi
0
5
5
Newbold, Mesha
Fr
Iowa Central
8.83
nwi
0
4
6
Spencer, Medinah
So
South Plains
8.88
nwi
0
3
7
Hagerstrand, Kilee
So
Central Arizona
8.88
nwi
0
2
8
Coombs, Latavia
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
8.90
nwi
0
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riggins, Danielle
So
Iowa Central
8.43
nwi
2
2
Morton, Breaisha
So
Monroe
8.55
nwi
2
3
Frazier, Tasha
So
Barton County
8.56
nwi
3
4
Champagnie, Ayesha
Fr
Barton County
8.58
nwi
1
5
Spencer, Medinah
So
South Plains
8.77
nwi
3
6
Newbold, Mesha
Fr
Iowa Central
8.85
nwi
3
7
Hagerstrand, Kilee
So
Central Arizona
8.86
nwi
3
8
Coombs, Latavia
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
8.91
nwi
2
9
Joseph, Vanessa
Fr
Coffeyville
8.95
nwi
3
10
Frazier, Jasmine
So
Butler County
9.01
nwi
2
11
Lodge, Detrich
Fr
Iowa Western
9.03
nwi
1
12
Parker, Karis
So
Hutchinson CC
9.06
nwi
1
13
Tshipopo, Magaly
So
Central Arizona
9.11
nwi
2
14
Payne, Brianna
Fr
Barton County
9.15
nwi
2
15
Sanders, Dasia
Fr
Iowa Western
9.16
nwi
1
16
James, Kellyann
Fr
Iowa Western
9.20
nwi
3
17
Milner, Alexxis
Fr
Butler County
9.20
nwi
3
18
Summerville, Renee
Fr
Cloud County
9.23
nwi
2
19
Vawter, Mallory
Fr
Iowa Central
9.30
nwi
1
20
Williams, Shennare
Fr
Essex County
9.42
nwi
1
Lewis, Shanice
Fr
South Plains
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Mexico (JC)
3:44.48
4
10
2
Relay Team
South Plains
3:49.17
4
8
3
Relay Team
Iowa Western
3:50.21
4
6
4
Relay Team
Barton County
3:50.29
4
5
5
Relay Team
Western Texas
3:51.34
3
4
6
Relay Team
Monroe
3:52.03
3
3
7
Relay Team
Coffeyville
3:53.33
2
2
8
Relay Team
Iowa Central
3:55.06
3
1
9
Relay Team
Hinds
3:55.24
3
10
Relay Team
Highland
3:56.07
2
11
Relay Team
Butler County
4:00.36
2
12
Relay Team
Cloud County
4:01.62
2
13
Relay Team
Garden City
4:02.84
1
14
Relay Team
Neosho County
4:04.84
1
15
Relay Team
Essex County
4:07.35
1
16
Relay Team
Allen County
4:09.89
1
17
Relay Team
Johnson County
4:11.74
2
18
Relay Team
Cowley College
4:15.84
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Mexico (JC)
9:36.90
2
10
2
Relay Team
Johnson County
9:48.96
1
8
3
Relay Team
Dodge City
9:56.80
2
6
4
Relay Team
Macomb
9:57.27
2
5
5
Relay Team
Coffeyville
9:57.45
2
4
6
Relay Team
Mesa
9:58.42
2
3
7
Relay Team
Barton County
10:03.25
1
2
8
Relay Team
Garden City
10:05.77
2
1
9
Relay Team
Iowa Western
10:06.04
1
10
Relay Team
Pratt
10:07.68
1
11
Relay Team
Butler County
10:07.88
2
12
Relay Team
Gillette
10:11.87
2
13
Relay Team
Asa
10:19.68
1
14
Relay Team
Hutchinson CC
10:22.76
1
15
Relay Team
Indian Hills CC
10:35.96
1
16
Relay Team
North Iowa Area
10:38.75
1
17
Relay Team
Cottey College
10:45.67
1
18
Relay Team
Hagerstown
10:45.80
1
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monroe
11:58.84
2
10
2
Relay Team
New Mexico (JC)
12:03.29
2
8
3
Relay Team
Iowa Central
12:23.81
1
6
4
Relay Team
Central Arizona
12:28.79
2
5
5
Relay Team
Mesa
12:38.72
2
4
6
Relay Team
Pima
12:49.87
2
3
7
Relay Team
South Plains
12:49.94
1
2
8
Relay Team
Johnson County
12:51.14
2
1
9
Relay Team
Barton County
12:52.16
1
10
Relay Team
Butler County
13:06.77
1
11
Relay Team
Macomb
13:08.65
1
12
Relay Team
Dodge City
13:11.41
2
13
Relay Team
Hutchinson CC
13:28.13
1
14
Relay Team
Coffeyville
13:33.40
1
15
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
14:08.22
1
16
Relay Team
Garden City
14:21.25
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Portious
Fr
Central Arizona
16.29m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Stewart, Janeah
So
Iowa Central
14.93m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Chiles, Alexis
So
Iowa Central
14.80m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
St. John, Jess
So
Central Arizona
14.76m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Harris, Rashida
Fr
Cuyahoga
14.66m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Williams, Ashley
So
Coffeyville
14.00m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Clunis, Nayoka
Fr
Cloud County
13.97m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Frazer, Rochelle
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
13.57m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Champagnie, Ayesha
Fr
Barton County
13.40m
(508.00m)
0
10
Cooper, Alexis
Fr
Cowley College
13.38m
(508.00m)
0
11
Houston, Paige
Fr
Hutchinson CC
13.32m
(508.00m)
0
12
Stein, Alexia
Fr
Iowa Central
12.81m
(508.00m)
0
13
Tomlin, Michelle
Fr
Barton County
12.78m
(508.00m)
0
14
Baldwin, Emily
So
Hutchinson CC
12.68m
(508.00m)
0
15
Cooper, Alaina
Fr
Cowley College
12.41m
(508.00m)
0
16
Harvey, Whitney
Fr
Neosho County
12.40m
(508.00m)
0
17
Crouch, Maliya
Fr
Coffeyville
12.27m
(508.00m)
0
18
Bradshaw, Kionna
Fr
South Plains
12.01m
(508.00m)
0
19
Whitney, Amanda
Fr
Johnson County
11.92m
(508.00m)
0
20
Coburn, Shelby
Fr
Butler County
11.76m
(508.00m)
0
21
Jones, Keziann
Fr
Kingsborough
11.62m
(508.00m)
0
22
Vaimaona, Patria
Fr
Iowa Western
11.48m
(508.00m)
0
23
Safonova, Ksenia
So
Monroe
11.46m
(508.00m)
0
23
Garcia, Andrea
So
Iowa Western
11.46m
(508.00m)
0
25
Mikaele, Kahoa
So
Iowa Western
11.33m
(508.00m)
0
26
Torres, Alba
So
Cowley College
11.20m
(508.00m)
0
27
Hayes, Kassidie
Fr
Vincennes
10.45m
(508.00m)
0
28
Snavely, Sarah
So
North Iowa Area
10.15m
(508.00m)
0
29
Garcia, Kesha
Fr
Garden City
9.10m
(508.00m)
0
Linton, Chelsey
So
Essex County
FOUL
(--)
0
Hollins, Sabrina
Fr
Coffeyville
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Breaisha
So
Monroe
1.71m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Klyuchnikova, Varvara
Fr
Vincennes
1.71m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Guijarro, Candela
So
Vincennes
1.71m
(508.00m)
0
5.5
3
Tshipopo, Magaly
So
Central Arizona
1.71m
(508.00m)
0
5.5
5
Shannon, Kelsey
So
New Mexico (JC)
1.66m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Sweeney, Meghan
So
Pima
1.66m
(508.00m)
0
2.5
6
Banks, Keri
So
Dodge City
1.66m
(508.00m)
0
2.5
12
Spaulding, Lara
Fr
Johnson County
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
12
Abdul-Qadir, Hanifah
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
12
Charles, Zellie
Fr
Essex County
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
8
McGrath, McKenna
So
Pima
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
0.25
8
Paton, Justine
Fr
Johnson County
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
0.25
8
Kostiuk, Valeriya
Fr
Butler County
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
0.25
8
Hurley, Kelsey
Fr
Iowa Western
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
0.25
15
Hairston, Ciearah
So
South Plains
1.56m
(508.00m)
0
16
Mitchell, Mykelti
So
Coffeyville
1.56m
(508.00m)
0
16
Brown, Courtney
Fr
Paradise Valley
1.56m
(508.00m)
0
18
Garcias-Solis, Anyi
So
South Plains
1.56m
(508.00m)
0
Chalas, Yuleimi
So
Asa
NH
(--)
0
Mims, Kendra
So
Iowa Western
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartsell, Morgan
So
South Plains
3.85m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Buzanowski, Rachael
So
Butler County
3.50m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Reed, Calla
Fr
Mesa
3.50m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Castarlenas, Aintzane
Fr
Vincennes
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Falk, Haley
So
Cloud County
3.25m
(508.00m)
0
3.5
5
Luansing, Chris
Fr
Cowley College
3.25m
(508.00m)
0
3.5
7
Apuakehau, Monique
Fr
Iowa Western
3.10m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Bina, Danae
Fr
Butler County
3.10m
(508.00m)
0
1
10
Silvey, Mina
Fr
Cowley College
2.95m
(508.00m)
0
9
McLaughlin, Madison
Fr
Butler County
2.95m
(508.00m)
0
11
Leakey, Laramie
So
Cloud County
2.80m
(508.00m)
0
11
Whitworth, Allison
Fr
Mesa
2.80m
(508.00m)
0
13
Brown, Ashley
So
Hagerstown
2.80m
(508.00m)
0
14
Walter, Malibu
Fr
Paradise Valley
2.65m
(508.00m)
0
15
Smith, Hannah
So
Cloud County
2.50m
(508.00m)
0
16
Vogel, Kelly
Fr
Johnson County
2.50m
(508.00m)
0
17
Sauerbrei, Veronica
Fr
Iowa Central
2.35m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Angelica
So
Coffeyville
6.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Frazier, Tasha
So
Barton County
5.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Forrester, Annastacia
Fr
Iowa Central
5.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Champagnie, Ayesha
Fr
Barton County
5.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Frimpong, Felicia
Fr
South Plains
5.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Charles, Zellie
Fr
Essex County
5.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Korie, Melody
Fr
South Plains
5.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Nation, Fabrianna
So
Coffeyville
5.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Malone, Angel
Fr
Butler County
5.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Lewis, Shanice
Fr
South Plains
5.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Tshipopo, Magaly
So
Central Arizona
5.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Vawter, Mallory
Fr
Iowa Central
5.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Bartz, Hannah
Fr
Pima
5.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Coombs, Latavia
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
5.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Riley, Shylia
So
Iowa Western
5.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Moncrieffe, Tamara
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
5.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Holliday, Jamie
So
Pima
5.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Linton, Chelsey
So
Essex County
5.19m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Young, Sch'cara
So
Cowley College
5.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Coleman, Laquishea
Fr
Garden City
5.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Keller, Alex
Fr
Hutchinson CC
4.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Odir, Julia
Fr
Iowa Central
4.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Weathersby, Jade
So
Cloud County
4.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Gillyard, Ivy
Fr
Coffeyville
4.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Hagerstrand, Kilee
So
Central Arizona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moncrieffe, Tamara
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
12.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Coombs, Latavia
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
12.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Collins, Angelica
So
Coffeyville
12.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Abdul-Qadir, Hanifah
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
12.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Morton, Breaisha
So
Monroe
11.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Hubbard, Shatia
Fr
Iowa Central
11.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Frimpong, Felicia
Fr
South Plains
11.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Matthews, Shalei
Fr
Coffeyville
11.71m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Garcias-Solis, Anyi
So
South Plains
11.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Odir, Julia
Fr
Iowa Central
11.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Forrester, Annastacia
Fr
Iowa Central
11.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Cossey, Juliette
So
Pima
11.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Frazier, Tasha
So
Barton County
10.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Keller, Alex
Fr
Hutchinson CC
10.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Alvarez, Asha
Fr
Allen County
10.76m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Ruffin, Donesha
So
Garden City
10.60m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Castillo, Grecia
Fr
Pima
10.52m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Larson, Phoebe
Fr
Mesa
10.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Payne, Brianna
Fr
Barton County
10.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Perez, Ashley
Fr
Highland
10.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Leamer, Sara
So
Cuyahoga
9.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Banks, Aarionna
Fr
Cuyahoga
9.13m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Young, Sch'cara
So
Cowley College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Nation, Fabrianna
So
Coffeyville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Atladottir, Steinunn
Fr
North Iowa Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Riley, Shylia
So
Iowa Western
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
James, Kellyann
Fr
Iowa Western
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gumbs, Tynelle
So
Central Arizona
20.91m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Stewart, Janeah
So
Iowa Central
19.77m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Gumbs, Trevia
So
Central Arizona
19.08m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Warren, Portious
Fr
Central Arizona
16.60m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Clunis, Nayoka
Fr
Cloud County
16.40m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Chiles, Alexis
So
Iowa Central
15.98m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Harvey, Whitney
Fr
Neosho County
15.22m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Vaimaona, Patria
Fr
Iowa Western
15.15m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Mikaele, Kahoa
So
Iowa Western
14.99m
(508.00m)
0
10
Crouch, Maliya
Fr
Coffeyville
14.76m
(508.00m)
0
11
Jones, Keziann
Fr
Kingsborough
14.66m
(508.00m)
0
12
Batson, Reneese
Fr
Iowa Central
14.47m
(508.00m)
0
13
Redondo, Natalia
So
Cowley College
14.36m
(508.00m)
0
14
Irish, Morgan
Fr
Glendale (AZ)
14.27m
(508.00m)
0
15
Lakey, Baylee
So
Pima
13.90m
(508.00m)
0
16
Tomlin, Michelle
Fr
Barton County
13.81m
(508.00m)
0
17
Houston, Paige
Fr
Hutchinson CC
13.16m
(508.00m)
0
18
Harvey, Desarae
Fr
Johnson County
13.01m
(508.00m)
0
19
Johnson, Danielle
So
Hutchinson CC
12.25m
(508.00m)
0
19
Harris, Rashida
Fr
Cuyahoga
12.25m
(508.00m)
0
Okeke, Christabel
So
Coffeyville
FOUL
(--)
0
Johnson, Tiffaney
Fr
Coffeyville
FOUL
(--)
0
Safonova, Ksenia
So
Monroe
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Pentathlon Score (Indoor) Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Champagnie, Ayesha
Fr
Barton County
4003
0
10
2
Tshipopo, Magaly
So
Central Arizona
3518
0
8
3
Coombs, Latavia
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
3302
0
6
4
Vujanic, Kristina
So
Butler County
3300
0
5
5
Smith, Juliette
Fr
Coffeyville
3273
0
4
6
Hairston, Ciearah
So
South Plains
3252
0
3
7
Hagerstrand, Kilee
So
Central Arizona
3185
0
2
8
James, Kellyann
Fr
Iowa Western
3049
0
1
9
Korie, Melody
Fr
South Plains
2998
0
10
Bryant, Catherine
Fr
Mesa
2902
0
11
Butler, Abbigale
Fr
New Mexico (JC)
2785
0
12
Bristow, Elizbeth
Fr
Vincennes
2752
0
13
Milner, Alexxis
Fr
Butler County
2734
0
14
Mims, Kendra
So
Iowa Western
2153
0
15
Hurley, Kelsey
Fr
Iowa Western
2016
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Iowa Central
(132)
2
South Plains
(105.5)
3
Central Arizona
(72)
4
Iowa Western
(58)
5
Barton County
(56)
6
Butler County
(45)
7
Hinds
(35)
8
Western Texas
(33)
9
Meridian CC
(28)
10
Monroe
(26)
11
Mesa
(25)
12
Gillette
(22)
12
Vincennes
(22)
14
Coffeyville
(18)
15
Pima
(17)
16
Johnson County
(15)
17
Allen County
(12)
18
Hutchinson CC
(10)
19
Garden City
(8)
20
Cloud County
(7)
20
Louisburg
(7)
22
Cowley College
(6)
22
Macomb
(6)
24
Colby (KS)
(5)
24
Glendale (AZ)
(5)
26
Essex County
(2)
27
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
(1.5)
Varsity - Women
1
Iowa Central
(115)
2
New Mexico (JC)
(107)
3
Monroe
(92)
4
Central Arizona
(85.5)
5
South Plains
(60)
6
Barton County
(50)
7
Vincennes
(40.5)
8
Coffeyville
(35)
9
Iowa Western
(25.25)
10
Western Texas
(20)
11
Cloud County
(17.5)
12
Mesa
(16)
13
Paradise Valley
(15)
14
Butler County
(14.25)
15
Gillette
(12)
16
Dodge City
(10.5)
17
Johnson County
(10.25)
18
Meridian CC
(10)
19
Cuyahoga
(9)
20
Pima
(8.75)
21
Essex County
(5)
21
Hinds
(5)
21
Macomb
(5)
24
Cowley College
(3.5)
25
Asa
(2)
25
Louisburg
(2)
25
Neosho County
(2)
28
Garden City
(1)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11812 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
NJCAA Indoor National Championships
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NJCAA Indoor National Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2016
1
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!